NAPOVEDNIK
KALTENBACH OPEN AIR 2019 (Round XIV)
Razpored:
Četrtek, 22. 8. 2019:
13.00–13.30 Richthammer
13.50–14.20 Carnifliate
14.40–15.10 Interregnum
15.30–16.10 Theotoxin
16.30–17.10 Vendetta FM
17.30–18.20 Unfathomable Ruination
18.40–19.30 Azaghal
19.50–20.40 Dornenreich
21.00–22.00 Vomitory
22.30–23.40 Carpathian Forest
00.10–00.50 Distillator
01.10–01.40 Lehm
Petek, 23. 8. 2019:
13.00–13.30 Griszmo
13.50–14.20 Suburban Terrorist
14.40–15.10 Vargsriket
15.30–16.10 Spasm
16.30–17.10 Ancst
17.30–18.20 Cytotoxin
18.40–19.30 Wiegedood
19.50–20.40 Evil Invaders
21.00–22.00 Mgła
22.30–23.40 Asphyx
00.10–00.50 Firtan
01.10–01.40 Parental Advisory
Sobota, 24. 8. 2019:
13.00–13.30 Rotten Cold
13.50–14.20 TrustNo1
14.40–15.10 Running Death
15.30–16.10 Abrupt Demise
16.30–17.10 Gutalax
17.30–18.20 Haemorrhage
18.40–19.30 Sinister
19.50–20.40 Aura Noir
21.00–22.00 Pestilence
22.30–23.40 Enslaved
00.10–00.50 Avulsed
01.10–01.40 Ewig Frost
Hardtickets:
AT/DE: http://kaltenbach-openair.at/de/tickets/
EN: http://kaltenbach-openair.at/en/tickets-en/
Predprodaja: universe.com & oeticket.com & wienXtra-jugendinfo
Line-up:
ENSLAVED - Progressive Viking Metal, NOR**
ASPHYX - Death Metal, NED***
CARPATHIAN FOREST - Black Metal, NOR***
PESTILENCE - Death Metal, NED***
MGLA - Black Metal, POL***
VOMITORY - Death Metal, SWE*
AURA NOIR - Blackened Thrash Metal, NOR***
SINISTER - Death Metal, NED***
AVULSED - Death Metal, ESP***
HAEMORRHAGE - Goregrind, ESP***
EVIL INVADERS - Speed Metal, BEL***
UNFATHOMABLE RUINATION - Death Metal, ENG***
MAN MUST DIE - Death Metal, SCO***
WIEGEDOOD - Black Metal, BEL***
DORNENREICH - Dark Metal, AUT**
AZAGHAL - Black Metal, FIN***
GUTALAX - Gore Grind, CZE*
SPASM - Gore Grind, CZE***
DISTILLATOR - Thrash Metal, NED***
ANCST - Blackened Crustcore, GER***
FIRTAN - Pagan Black Metal, GER
EWIG FROST - Metal Punk, AUT
THEOTOXIN - Blackened Death Metal, AUT
PARENTAL ADVISORY - Brutal Death Metal, AUT
INTERREGNUM - Viking Death Metal
VARGSRIKET - Black Metal, AUT
RUNNING DEATH - Thrash Metal, GER
ABRUPT DEMISE - Death Metal, NED
VENDETTA FM - Groove Metal, ESP
CARNIFLIATE - Brutal Death Metal, SLO
SUBURBAN TERRORIST - Death Metal, SVK
ROTTEN COLD - Grindcore, AUT
TRUST NO1 - Death Metal, AUT
RICHTHAMMER - Death Metal, AUT
LEHM - Post Doom Metal, AUT
GRISZMO - Grindcore, AUT
* Exclusive anniversary festival show in Austria in 2019
** Exclusive show in Austria in 2019
*** Exclusive festival show in Austria in 2019